No reviews or ratings available for this item
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Thriftbooks. Read. Recycle and Reuse!
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Condition: Fair
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Condition: Fair
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: Sail the Seas of Value.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Fair
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! !
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Good condition.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Very Good condition.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Condition: Acceptable
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Acceptable condition..
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Condition: Like New
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Like New condition.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Condition: Acceptable
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Intact & readable. PLEASE NOTE~ we rated this book USED~ACCEPTABLE due to likely defects such as highlighting, writing/markings, folds, creases, ETC. We ship from Dallas within 1 day & we LOVE our customers! Satisfaction guaranteed.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 Some visible wear, and minimal interior marks. Unbeatable customer service, and we usually ship the same or next day. Over one million satisfied customers!
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 Some visible wear, and minimal interior marks. Unbeatable customer service, and we usually ship the same or next day. Over one million satisfied customers!
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Fine
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn, Suzanne
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good.
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: 158 p. Intended for a juvenile audience.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, good.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, good.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Suzanne Weyn
Price: $0.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn, Suzanne
Price: $1.00
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $1.00
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Used-Like New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn, Suzanne
Price: $1.25
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Trade paperback
- Condition: Very good. No dust jacket as issued.
- Publisher : TROLL
- Notes from seller: STICKERS ARE NOT INCLUDED
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $1.49
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: Softback; cover slightly bent; stamp on inside cover; pages in perfect condition; RTB377.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $1.94
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $1.94
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Softcover
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- Notes from seller: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Previous owner's name/address inside.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Suzanne Weyn
Price: $2.75
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: Lg pbb 12/18/5 A.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $2.75
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $2.76
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have slight shelf wear. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.76
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have slight shelf wear. ! ! KNOWLEDGE IS POWER! ! ENJOY OUR BEST PRICES! ! ! Ships Fast. All standard orders delivered within 5 to 12 business days.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.76
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have slight shelf wear. SERVING OUR CUSTOMERS WITH BEST PRICES. FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE RETURN POLICY, SATISFACTION GURANTEED****
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.76
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have slight shelf wear. ! ! ! ! BEST PRICES WITH A SERVICE YOU CAN RELY! ! !
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.86
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Fine
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have publisher overstock mark. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.86
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Fine
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have publisher overstock mark. ! ! KNOWLEDGE IS POWER! ! ENJOY OUR BEST PRICES! ! ! Ships Fast. All standard orders delivered within 5 to 12 business days.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.86
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Fine
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have publisher overstock mark. SERVING OUR CUSTOMERS WITH BEST PRICES. FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE RETURN POLICY, SATISFACTION GURANTEED****
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $2.86
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: Fine
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 May have publisher overstock mark. ! ! ! ! BEST PRICES WITH A SERVICE YOU CAN RELY! ! !
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $3.12
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $3.12
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182! ! KNOWLEDGE IS POWER! ! ENJOY OUR BEST PRICES! ! ! Ships Fast. All standard orders delivered within 5 to 12 business days.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $3.12
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 SERVING OUR CUSTOMERS WITH BEST PRICES. FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE RETURN POLICY, SATISFACTION GURANTEED****
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $3.12
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: PAPERBACK
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182! ! ! ! BEST PRICES WITH A SERVICE YOU CAN RELY! ! !
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn, Suzanne
Price: $3.55
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Very Good
- Publisher : Lioncrest Pty Ltd
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn
Price: $4.99
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: Good
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- Notes from seller: 0816741182 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961!
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 5
By Weyn, Suzanne
Price: $5.00
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Soft Cover
- Condition: Vg+
- Publisher : Troll
- Notes from seller: Suggested for ages 8-12; angel stickers are still intact; pp browning ISBN: 08 16741182.
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $101.56
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4
By Weyn
Price: $107.61
Condition:
Buy
Details of this copy from seller:
- Binding: Paperback
- Condition: New
- Publisher : Troll Communications
- isbn: 9780816741182
- Seller Rating: 4